JUHUA Technology Inc

 

Honesty

Professional

Appreciated

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

CWDM Optical Transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
I have received the package and have tested them, now it's working without any issues. Total 80pcs 10G Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver, good compatibility....

鈥斺 Mr. Marcos

SFP+ Transceivers received with good parameters, all working fine. Great Juhua team.

鈥斺 Fabio Horta

ST-ST Patchcord works great, with perfect performance and good package.

鈥斺 Roberto

Professional technical support, high products quality, fast shipping, better than I expected, will buy again.

鈥斺 Flavio Ernesto

Good price with perfect service, thank you.

鈥斺 Lukasz

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Optical Transceiver

(17)
China 2.5G BiDi 80km CWDM Optical Transceiver Compliant With SFF-8472 3.3V Power Supply factory

2.5G BiDi 80km CWDM Optical Transceiver Compliant With SFF-8472 3.3V Power Supply

CWDM Optical Transceiver , 2.5G BiDi 80km Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWBxxL-2G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China LC CWDM Sfp Transceiver , 2.5Gb/S BiDi Optical Transceiver Support DDM factory

LC CWDM Sfp Transceiver , 2.5Gb/S BiDi Optical Transceiver Support DDM

2.5Gb/s BiDi Optical Transceiver , LC CWDM Optical Transceiver , DDM Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWBxxL-2G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 1.25Gb/S Single Mode CWDM Optical Transceiver With Dulplex LC/UPC Connector factory

1.25Gb/S Single Mode CWDM Optical Transceiver With Dulplex LC/UPC Connector

1.25Gb/s CWDM Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers Dulplex LC/UPC Connector Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWBxxL-G120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China RoHS Compliant CWDM Optical Transceiver Sfp LC Connector 40km Distance factory

RoHS Compliant CWDM Optical Transceiver Sfp LC Connector 40km Distance

RoHS compliant CWDM Optical Transceiver , 40km LC Connector Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWBxxL-G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China DFB Laser CWDM Sfp Module , Hot Pluggable Single Mode Fiber Transceiver factory

DFB Laser CWDM Sfp Module , Hot Pluggable Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

CWDM DFB Laser Optical Transceiver , Hot-pluggable Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWBxxL-G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 155Mbps Duplex CWDM Optical Transceiver Singlemode Long Distance Transmission factory

155Mbps Duplex CWDM Optical Transceiver Singlemode Long Distance Transmission

155Mbps Duplex CWDM Optical Transceiver , Singlemode Long Distance Transceiver DFB Laser Transmitter Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWxxL-F120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Support DDM CWDM Optical Transceiver For Switch To Switch Interface Metal Enclosure factory

Support DDM CWDM Optical Transceiver For Switch To Switch Interface Metal Enclosure

Support DDM CWDM Optical Transceiver , Singlemode 40km DFB Laser Optical Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWxxL-F40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Lead Free CWDM  Compatible Optical Transceivers , Sfp Gbic Module RoHS Compliant factory

Lead Free CWDM Compatible Optical Transceivers , Sfp Gbic Module RoHS Compliant

CWDM Optical Transceiver , 80km Transceiver , with DDM RoHS compliant and lead-free Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWxxL-F80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 160km Bidirectional Sfp Transceivers , Electrical Sfp Module Switch To Switch Interface factory

160km Bidirectional Sfp Transceivers , Electrical Sfp Module Switch To Switch Interface

160km CWDM Optical Transceiver , 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver Switch to Switch Interface Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWxxL-G160 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Duplex LC/UPC Type Sfp Pluggable Optical Module , 1270-1610nm LC Sfp Module factory

Duplex LC/UPC Type Sfp Pluggable Optical Module , 1270-1610nm LC Sfp Module

1.25Gb/s 20km Optical Transceiver , 1270-1610nm Optical Transceiver Duplex LC/UPC Type Pluggable Optical Interface Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-CWxxL-G20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|