JUHUA Technology Inc

 

Honesty

Professional

Appreciated

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

CWDM MUX DEMUX

Certification
Good quality CWDM Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
I have received the package and have tested them, now it's working without any issues. Total 80pcs 10G Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver, good compatibility....

鈥斺 Mr. Marcos

SFP+ Transceivers received with good parameters, all working fine. Great Juhua team.

鈥斺 Fabio Horta

ST-ST Patchcord works great, with perfect performance and good package.

鈥斺 Roberto

Professional technical support, high products quality, fast shipping, better than I expected, will buy again.

鈥斺 Flavio Ernesto

Good price with perfect service, thank you.

鈥斺 Lukasz

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM MUX DEMUX

(12)
China 1 X N Ports Optical Fiber Splitter Single Mode Mux Configuration For WDM Network factory

1 X N Ports Optical Fiber Splitter Single Mode Mux Configuration For WDM Network

1 x N Ports CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer / Pon Networks / CATV Optic Fiber Splitter , Single Mode CWDM Splitter Description: The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China 19 " Rack Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Wide Pass Band With High Stability factory

19 " Rack Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Wide Pass Band With High Stability

4 , 8 , 16 , 18-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Packed in 19" Rack , Optical Add Drop Multiplexer High Channel Isolation Description: JUHUA offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China High Isolation FWDM Splitter 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm 80km Distance ROHS Compliant factory

High Isolation FWDM Splitter 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm 80km Distance ROHS Compliant

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550/1490nm FWDM Filter WDM Description: Filter-based Wavelength Division Multiplexer (FWDM) is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China High Channel Isolation MUX DEMUX CWDM For Telecommunication Network System factory

High Channel Isolation MUX DEMUX CWDM For Telecommunication Network System

8 / 16 / 18 channels ABS Pigtailed CWDM Module Simplex OADM East or West Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China ABS Box Type CWDM MUX DEMUX Module SMF - 28e Fiber For Line Monitoring factory

ABS Box Type CWDM MUX DEMUX Module SMF - 28e Fiber For Line Monitoring

8 / 16 / 18 channels ABS Pigtailed CWDM Module Simplex OADM East or West Description: The Simplex CWDM/AD modules add (multiplex) and drop (demultiplex) selected wavelengths over single fiber Simplex CWDM MUX ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China High Stability CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270 ~ 1610 Wavelength 8 + 1 Channel factory

High Stability CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270 ~ 1610 Wavelength 8 + 1 Channel

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550/1490nm FWDM Filter WDM Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China 6dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic MUX 16 Channel For Metro / Access Network factory

6dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic MUX 16 Channel For Metro / Access Network

16 channel CWDM MUX DEMUX Module FTTH Fiber Optic CWDM MUX Description: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer/demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules to combine and split the multi... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount CWDM MUX DEMUX , Single Fiber CWDM 4 / 8 / 16 Channel factory

1U 19 Inch Rack Mount CWDM MUX DEMUX , Single Fiber CWDM 4 / 8 / 16 Channel

1U 19inch Rack Mount Single Fiber 1270-1610nm 4 8 16 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Description: JUHUA's CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even 18-channel Multiplexing on a single fiber. Due the the ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China 1.5m Pigtail Length CWDM MUX DEMUX With Monitor Port  - 40 ~ 85 掳 C Operating Temp factory

1.5m Pigtail Length CWDM MUX DEMUX With Monitor Port - 40 ~ 85 掳 C Operating Temp

Single Fiber Module 8 channel 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX with Monitor Port Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
China Low Insertion Loss CWDM MUX DEMUX , Fiber Optic Multiplexer For CATV Links factory

Low Insertion Loss CWDM MUX DEMUX , Fiber Optic Multiplexer For CATV Links

4 Channel CWDM MUX DEMUX Module Component For CATV Links , Low Insertion Loss Description: JUHUA offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds application... Read More
2018-11-14 17:17:56
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|