JUHUA Technology Inc

 

Honesty

Professional

Appreciated

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
I have received the package and have tested them, now it's working without any issues. Total 80pcs 10G Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver, good compatibility....

鈥斺 Mr. Marcos

SFP+ Transceivers received with good parameters, all working fine. Great Juhua team.

鈥斺 Fabio Horta

ST-ST Patchcord works great, with perfect performance and good package.

鈥斺 Roberto

Professional technical support, high products quality, fast shipping, better than I expected, will buy again.

鈥斺 Flavio Ernesto

Good price with perfect service, thank you.

鈥斺 Lukasz

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Optical Transceiver

(15)
China Huawei Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Modules dual fiber 60km LC singlemode fiber transceiver 1550nm , EML , PIN Receiver factory

Huawei Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Modules dual fiber 60km LC singlemode fiber transceiver 1550nm , EML , PIN Receiver

Huawei Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Modules dual fiber 60km LC singlemode fiber transceiver 1550nm , EML , PIN Receiver Description: JUHUA鈥檚 JHP-S55L-XG60C1 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for ... Read More
2019-02-15 16:35:33
China CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Coarse Wavelength - Division Multiplexing Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus factory

CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Coarse Wavelength - Division Multiplexing Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus

CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Coarse Wavelength - Division Multiplexing Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Description: The JUHUA JHP-C49L-XG80C1 CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet solution allows enterprise companies ... Read More
2019-02-15 16:20:53
China Cisco Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet SMF WDM Fiber long distance upto 80km factory

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet SMF WDM Fiber long distance upto 80km

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet SMF WDM Fiber long distance upto 80km Description: JUHUA's JHP-B45L-XG80C1 Single-fiber bidirectional with a single strand of standard SMF with an ... Read More
2019-02-15 16:03:55
China 10GBASE SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet operate on a single strand of standard SMF , WDM SFP+ factory

10GBASE SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet operate on a single strand of standard SMF , WDM SFP+

10GBASE SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet operate on a single strand of standard SMF Description: JUHUA's JHP-B23L-XG20C1 Single-fiber bidirectional with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating ... Read More
2019-02-15 15:50:36
China 10GBase-ER SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver DDM Support Duplex Communications factory

10GBase-ER SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver DDM Support Duplex Communications

SFP+ , LC Connector , 1310nm DFB with PIN Receiver , Single Mode , 10km , 10GE Storage , 8G Fiber Channel , SFP-10G-LR Description: JUHUA's JHP-S55L-XG40C1 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver is designed for 10GBASE-ER... Read More
2019-01-21 21:14:23
China 10GBase Copper SFP+ , RJ45 Copper Transceiver 10meter , 10G Copper Transciever factory

10GBase Copper SFP+ , RJ45 Copper Transceiver 10meter , 10G Copper Transciever

10GBase Copper SFP+ , RJ45 Copper Transceiver 10meter , 10G Copper Transciever Description: JUHUA鈥檚 JHP-XGT3 SFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source ... Read More
2019-01-21 21:12:37
China 10Gigabit Fiber SFP+ 1.4km Optical Transceiver Module fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP+ module slots factory

10Gigabit Fiber SFP+ 1.4km Optical Transceiver Module fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP+ module slots

10Gigabit Fiber SFP+ 1.4km Optical Transceiver Module fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP+ module slots JHP-S31L-XG01C1 10GBase-LR Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module JUHUA's Small ... Read More
2018-11-22 15:58:52
China 10g Base - LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Gigabit SFP Module With 2 - Wire Interface factory

10g Base - LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Gigabit SFP Module With 2 - Wire Interface

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR transceiver modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet over singlemode fibre , compliant with IEEE 802.3ae Features: Up to 11.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable SFP+ footprint Duplex LC 1310nm DFB Laser ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:40:22
China Hot - Pluggable SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Distance For Mid - Range Data factory

Hot - Pluggable SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Distance For Mid - Range Data

SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver Module 1 x 10G @850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 LC Port Hot-Pluggable JUHUA鈥檚 SFP+ 10G SR transceiver modules are designed for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber. They are compliant ... Read More
2018-11-14 17:40:22
China Multi - Mode SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G Optical Transceiver Module Support DDM factory

Multi - Mode SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G Optical Transceiver Module Support DDM

10Gb/s Optical Interface Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR , Advanced Firmware Enables Higher Densities Description: JUHUA's SFP-M85MXGSR is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 um or 62.5... Read More
2018-11-14 17:40:22
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|