JUHUA Technology Inc

 

Honesty

Professional

Appreciated

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Ethernet Media Converter

Certification
Good quality CWDM Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
I have received the package and have tested them, now it's working without any issues. Total 80pcs 10G Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver, good compatibility....

鈥斺 Mr. Marcos

SFP+ Transceivers received with good parameters, all working fine. Great Juhua team.

鈥斺 Fabio Horta

ST-ST Patchcord works great, with perfect performance and good package.

鈥斺 Roberto

Professional technical support, high products quality, fast shipping, better than I expected, will buy again.

鈥斺 Flavio Ernesto

Good price with perfect service, thank you.

鈥斺 Lukasz

I'm Online Chat Now

Ethernet Media Converter

(15)
China 10/100M Single Port PoE Media Converter With SC Fiber Port Anti - Lightning factory

10/100M Single Port PoE Media Converter With SC Fiber Port Anti - Lightning

10/100M Single Port PoE Media Converter with SC Fiber Port. Compatible with IEEE802.3af (15.4W) , Anti-lightning Features: 鈼 One 10/100Mbps RJ45 interface and one fiber SC interface. 鈼 Ethernet Interface, Power ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China 1FX And 2RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Cisco Compatible factory

1FX And 2RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Cisco Compatible

1FX and 2RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter , Strong compatibility and High Reliability , Cisco Compatible Features: 鈼 Broadcast filtering feature/Address auto learning/ Automatic update feature/Store ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China 10/100Mbps Single Mode Ethernet Media Converter 40km 5V/0.6A Power Adapter factory

10/100Mbps Single Mode Ethernet Media Converter 40km 5V/0.6A Power Adapter

10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 40km , Auto-detection of half/full duples transfer mode for TX port Description: 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter .The converter mediates between a 10Base-T or ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China 10/100/1000Base-TX To 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter , Fiber Optic Media Converter factory

10/100/1000Base-TX To 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter , Fiber Optic Media Converter

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter (TAA Compliant) , Connect between a Copper and Fiber Network Description: The Gigabit Media converter is the perfect solution for converting between a ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China 10/100BASE-TX TO MM 100BASE-FX SC Media Converter , 2km Sfp Media Converter factory

10/100BASE-TX TO MM 100BASE-FX SC Media Converter , 2km Sfp Media Converter

10/100BASE-TX TO MM 100BASE-FX SC Media Converter , Extends Distances Up to 2 km , Comes with an External Power Supply Description: Ensures smooth implementation or easy expansion of a fast ethernet network. ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China 14 Slots Rack Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Chassis Dual Power Supply FCC Class factory

14 Slots Rack Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Chassis Dual Power Supply FCC Class

Media Converter Chassis , 14 slots Rack with Dual Power Supply FCC Class A & CE approved Description: JUHUA's JHMC-14 unmanaged chassis have one type, the JHMC-14 provides 14 slots for standalone 10/100M or 10... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SFP Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter DC5V2A factory

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SFP Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter DC5V2A

Single Fiber SC Media Converter , 1310nm A 1550nm B Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Single Optical Port Description: JUHUA's SFP Media Converter are designed to transmit and receive 10/100 /1000Mbps data over ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China Single Optical Port SC Ethernet  Media Converter 1310nm A 1550nm B IEEE802.3 Standard factory

Single Optical Port SC Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm A 1550nm B IEEE802.3 Standard

Single Fiber SC Media Converter , 1310nm A 1550nm B Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Single Optical Port Description: JUHUA's JHMC-21x launched 1 GT ports plus 1 GX port, plug and use. The full load power is ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China Dual Transition Networks Media Converter , 2 RJ45 Ports Managed Fiber Media Converter factory

Dual Transition Networks Media Converter , 2 RJ45 Ports Managed Fiber Media Converter

Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 2 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Features: 鈼 Support Tag-VLAN,Port-VLAN 鈼 Support 10/100Base TX to 100Base FX,can be connected to relational networking equipments 鈼 ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
China 1SFP + 1RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter , LC Media Converter 100km factory

1SFP + 1RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter , LC Media Converter 100km

1SFP + 1RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter , 10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , LC Media Converter Description: Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:49:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|