JUHUA Technology Inc

 

Honesty

Professional

Appreciated

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Certification
Good quality CWDM Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
I have received the package and have tested them, now it's working without any issues. Total 80pcs 10G Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver, good compatibility....

鈥斺 Mr. Marcos

SFP+ Transceivers received with good parameters, all working fine. Great Juhua team.

鈥斺 Fabio Horta

ST-ST Patchcord works great, with perfect performance and good package.

鈥斺 Roberto

Professional technical support, high products quality, fast shipping, better than I expected, will buy again.

鈥斺 Flavio Ernesto

Good price with perfect service, thank you.

鈥斺 Lukasz

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(17)
China SC / LC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitters For Network Connection LGX / ABS Module factory

SC / LC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitters For Network Connection LGX / ABS Module

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection with SC / LC APC Connector , LGX / ABS Module / Bare Fiber Splitter Description: JUHUA鈥檚 PLC splitters-Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China 1xN Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Device Low PDL factory

1xN Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Passive Optical Device Low PDL

Ultra-low Loss PLC Splitters Fully Compliant With the Telcordia GR-1209 & GR-1221 Standard Description: JUHUA鈥檚 PLC splitters-Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is a passive optical device used to split ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China Ultra Low Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitters Telcordia GR-1209 & GR-1221 Standard factory

Ultra Low Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitters Telcordia GR-1209 & GR-1221 Standard

Ultra-low Loss PLC Splitters Fully Compliant With the Telcordia GR-1209 & GR-1221 Standard Description: JUHUA鈥檚 PLC splitters are based on planar light-wave circuit technology and high precision alignment. 1xN ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China ABS Box Fiber Optic Cable Splitter For PON Networks / CATV Links Low Insertion Loss factory

ABS Box Fiber Optic Cable Splitter For PON Networks / CATV Links Low Insertion Loss

PLC Splitter - ABS Box , Low Insertion Loss and Low PDL , For PON Networks and CATV Links Description: Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China PLC 鈥 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , Equal Ratios Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter factory

PLC 鈥 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , Equal Ratios Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

PLC 鈥 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , Suitable for Multiple Operating Wavelengths , Equal Splitter Ratios Description: PLC Splitter is a simple passive component which plays an important role during the ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x2 PLC Splitter With Even Split Ratior factory

Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x2 PLC Splitter With Even Split Ratior

1 x 2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter , With an Even Split Ratio from One Input Fiber to Multiple Output Fibers Description: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China Mini Plug - In Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Terminal Box For PON / FTTH Network factory

Mini Plug - In Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Terminal Box For PON / FTTH Network

Mini Plug-in Type PLC Splitter , Splitter terminal box for PON and FTTH network Description: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China LGX PLC Splitter Fiber Chassis Modular Design For High Density Gigabit Ethernet factory

LGX PLC Splitter Fiber Chassis Modular Design For High Density Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Chassis Modular Design For High Density Gigabit Ethernet to Easily Access Description: LGX high density fiber chassis is scalable and modular and are designed for high density Gigabit Ethernet Application... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 LGX Cassette Standard 0.9mm Diameter factory

SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 LGX Cassette Standard 0.9mm Diameter

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter , Standard LGX Cassette , SC/APC 1x4 Standard LGX Box PLC Splitter in FTTH Solution Description: The standard LGX box PLC splitter provides a plug-and-play method for integration in the ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
China 1260~1650nm ABS Box PLC Splitter , Fiber Optical 1x4 PLC Splitter OEM Service factory

1260~1650nm ABS Box PLC Splitter , Fiber Optical 1x4 PLC Splitter OEM Service

OEM service ABS Fiber PLC Splitter , Low Loss Fiber Optical 1x4 PLC Splitter Description: JUHUA offers a variety of box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:48:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|