JUHUA Technology Inc

 

Honesty

Professional

Appreciated

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Ethernet Optical Transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
I have received the package and have tested them, now it's working without any issues. Total 80pcs 10G Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver, good compatibility....

鈥斺 Mr. Marcos

SFP+ Transceivers received with good parameters, all working fine. Great Juhua team.

鈥斺 Fabio Horta

ST-ST Patchcord works great, with perfect performance and good package.

鈥斺 Roberto

Professional technical support, high products quality, fast shipping, better than I expected, will buy again.

鈥斺 Flavio Ernesto

Good price with perfect service, thank you.

鈥斺 Lukasz

I'm Online Chat Now

Ethernet Optical Transceiver

(28)
China Cisco Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP DDM Support 1.25Gb/S Speed factory

Cisco Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP DDM Support 1.25Gb/S Speed

Cisco Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver , DDM SFP Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-B31/49S-G60 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 1.25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver , Fiber Optic Sfp Module 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength factory

1.25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver , Fiber Optic Sfp Module 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength

1.25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength Cisco Compatible Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-S49L-G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China FP Laser Ethernet Optical Transceiver HP Fiber Transceiver Module SFP With DDM Function factory

FP Laser Ethernet Optical Transceiver HP Fiber Transceiver Module SFP With DDM Function

HP Compatible Ethernet Transceiver , SFP with DDM function Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-B31/49S-G20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China H3C Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver Bidirectional 10km SFP Module factory

H3C Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver Bidirectional 10km SFP Module

H3C Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver , Bi-drectional 10km SFP Module Optical Parameters(TOP = Tc, VCC = 3.0 to 3.60 Volts) Parameter Symbol Min. Typical Max. Unit Note Transmitter Section: Center ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 3km SFP Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module factory

3km SFP Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

3km Ethernet Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-B31/55S-G03 1.25Gb/s 3km SC BiDi SFP Transceiver Single SC, +3.3V, 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx, FP-LD, Single... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Dual Fiber SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver With LC / UPC Interface factory

Dual Fiber SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver With LC / UPC Interface

Dual Fiber SFP Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Interface Digital Diagnostic Functions: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-S55L-G100 transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFP ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 1550nm 80km Ethernet Optical Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable Module factory

1550nm 80km Ethernet Optical Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable Module

1550nm 80km Ethernet Optical Transceiver , Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-S55L-G80 The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Duplex LC/UPC Type Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver factory

Duplex LC/UPC Type Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver , Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Product Features: 鈻 Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 鈻 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 60km ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 9/125um  Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface factory

9/125um Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface

9/125um Fiber Ethernet Optical Transceiver , Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface SFP Module EEPROM Information and Management: The SFP modules implement the 2-wire serial communication protocol as ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 1310nm Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module , Dual Fiber To Copper Transceiver 3.3V factory

1310nm Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module , Dual Fiber To Copper Transceiver 3.3V

Ethernet Optical Module , 1310nm Optical Module , Gigabit Transceiver Description: Juhua鈥檚 SFP-S31L-G20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|