JUHUA Technology Inc

 

Honesty

Professional

Appreciated

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

10G Optical Transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM Optical Transceiver for sales
Customer Reviews
I have received the package and have tested them, now it's working without any issues. Total 80pcs 10G Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver, good compatibility....

鈥斺 Mr. Marcos

SFP+ Transceivers received with good parameters, all working fine. Great Juhua team.

鈥斺 Fabio Horta

ST-ST Patchcord works great, with perfect performance and good package.

鈥斺 Roberto

Professional technical support, high products quality, fast shipping, better than I expected, will buy again.

鈥斺 Flavio Ernesto

Good price with perfect service, thank you.

鈥斺 Lukasz

I'm Online Chat Now

10G Optical Transceiver

(12)
China One Fiber BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1.3 Gbps Gigabit Fiber Transceiver LC Connector factory

One Fiber BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1.3 Gbps Gigabit Fiber Transceiver LC Connector

One Fiber Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Up to 11.3 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links , Simplex LC Connector Description: JUHUA's SFP-S55LXG10 BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China SFP+ LR Lite 10G Optical Transceiver 2km For Serial Optical Data Communications factory

SFP+ LR Lite 10G Optical Transceiver 2km For Serial Optical Data Communications

SFP+ LR Lite Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm , 2km for Serial Optical Data Communications with 1310nm FP-LD Transmitter Description: JUHUA's SFP-S31LXGLR Series single mode transceiver is small form factor ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Small 10g Sfp Transceiver , Bidirectional 10gbe Sfp Transceiver 80km Distance factory

Small 10g Sfp Transceiver , Bidirectional 10gbe Sfp Transceiver 80km Distance

10G Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module1550nm SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Description: JUHUA's SFP-S55LXG80 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module factory

Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module

Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China SC Duplex Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp , 300m X2 SR Optical Transceiver factory

SC Duplex Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp , 300m X2 SR Optical Transceiver

SC Duplex Cisco 10G X2 Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m X2 SR Support DDM Description: JUHUA's X2-M85SXGSR is a highly integrated, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Hot Z - Pluggable 10G Optical Transceiver 10GB LR Cisco XENPAK Module EML Source factory

Hot Z - Pluggable 10G Optical Transceiver 10GB LR Cisco XENPAK Module EML Source

10GB LR Cisco Xenpak Module 1550nm DDM Transceiver SC Duplex Interface Description: JUHUA's XPK-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Durable Single Mode 10G Optical Transceiver BiDi 10G LR XFP Optical Module factory

Durable Single Mode 10G Optical Transceiver BiDi 10G LR XFP Optical Module

Bi-Di 10G LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 20km Description: JUHUA's XFP-B23LXG20 is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China 850nm VCSEL 10G Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m Cisco 10gbase Xenpak Modules factory

850nm VCSEL 10G Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m Cisco 10gbase Xenpak Modules

10GB SR XENPAK Transceivers 850nm 300m Support DDM Cisco Compatible Description: JUHUA's XPK-M85SXGSR 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module XPK-M85SXGSR is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China Cisco Compatible 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module , 10g Sfp Rj45 Transceiver SMF Cable Type factory

Cisco Compatible 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module , 10g Sfp Rj45 Transceiver SMF Cable Type

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver Features: 鈼 Form Factor: SFP+ 鈼 Device Type: Transceiver module 鈼 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module 鈼 Connectivity Technology: Wired 鈼 ... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
China XFP 10g Multimode Sfp Transceiver , Sr Fiber Optic Modules VCSEL Source factory

XFP 10g Multimode Sfp Transceiver , Sr Fiber Optic Modules VCSEL Source

XFP 10G Optical Transceiver , 10G XFP SR Transceiver , Duplex LC 850nm VCSEL Multimode 300m Description: JUHUA's XFP-M85LXGSR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi... Read More
2018-05-26 16:45:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|