JUHUA Technology Inc

 

Honesty

Professional

Appreciated

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home

Sitemap

Good quality CWDM Optical Transceiver for sales
I have received the package and have tested them, now it's working without any issues. Total 80pcs 10G Bi-Di SFP+ Transceiver, good compatibility....

鈥斺 Mr. Marcos

SFP+ Transceivers received with good parameters, all working fine. Great Juhua team.

鈥斺 Fabio Horta

ST-ST Patchcord works great, with perfect performance and good package.

鈥斺 Roberto

Professional technical support, high products quality, fast shipping, better than I expected, will buy again.

鈥斺 Flavio Ernesto

Good price with perfect service, thank you.

鈥斺 Lukasz

I'm Online Chat Now
Products
Ethernet Optical Transceiver
CWDM Optical Transceiver
SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G Optical Transceiver
40G Optical Transceiver
100G Optical Transceiver
Direct Attach Cable
Active Optical Cable
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
CWDM MUX DEMUX
Ethernet Media Converter
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|
Contact Details
JUHUA Technology Inc

Contact Person: Ms. Rose

Tel: 86-755-21618485

Fax: 86-755-21618485

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)